Dirk Jager

Stats

Personal Stats

Age 42
Birthdate February 10, 1972
Ethnicity
Orientation
Mannerism Masculine
Demeanor
Hometown
Job
Nickname

Sexual Stats

Penis Length 8.5"
Girth
Foreskin
Ball Size
Ejaculation Strength
Ejaculation Volume
Sexual Role

Body Stats

Build
Height 5'11"
Weight 176 lbs.
Shoe Size
Bicep Size
Chest Size
Waist Size
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brown