Brandon

Sean Cody

Stats

Personal Stats

Age 24
Birthdate 1990
Ethnicity Caucasian
Orientation Straight
Mannerism Masculine
Demeanor Reserved
Hometown
Job
Nickname

Sexual Stats

Penis Length 6"
Girth
Foreskin Cut
Ball Size Large
Ejaculation Strength Squirt (up to chest)
Ejaculation Volume Large
Sexual Role Top

Body Stats

Build Athletic
Height
Weight
Shoe Size
Bicep Size
Chest Size
Waist Size
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Brown

Hair

Body Bare
Face Bare
Underarm Hairy
Pubic Hairy
Butt Bare