Johnny Sins

Stats

Personal Stats

Age 35
Birthdate December 12, 1978
Ethnicity Caucasian
Orientation Straight
Mannerism Masculine
Demeanor Outgoing
Hometown Pennsylvania
Job
Nickname

Sexual Stats

Penis Length 11"
Girth 6.0"
Foreskin Cut
Ball Size Average
Ejaculation Strength Squirt (up to chest)
Ejaculation Volume Average
Sexual Role Versatile

Body Stats

Build Athletic
Height 6'0"
Weight 175 lbs.
Shoe Size
Bicep Size
Chest Size
Waist Size
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color

Hair

Body Bare
Face Bare
Underarm
Pubic Trim
Butt Bare